OFICJALNY SERWIS

DUMY WARMII

Terminarz I ligi

1. kolejka (01-02 sierpnia 2015)
GKS Katowice Wigry Suwałki 2:0 01.08.2015 19:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Wisła Płock 0:1 02.08.2015 18:00
Arka Gdynia Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:1 01.08.2015 18:00
MKS Kluczbork Chrobry Głogów 0:2 01.08.2015 17:00
Pogoń Siedlce Dolcan Ząbki 0:4 01.08.2015 17:00
Miedź Legnica Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:2 01.08.2015 18:00
GKS Bełchatów Stomil Olsztyn 0:1 01.08.2015 17:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Drutex-Bytovia 0:1 01.08.2015 18:00
Olimpia Grudziądz Rozwój Katowice 0:1 01.08.2015 20:00

 

2. kolejka (08-09 sierpnia 2015)
Wigry Suwałki Rozwój Katowice 4:0 09.08.2015 20:00
Drutex-Bytovia Olimpia Grudziądz 2:2 08.08.2015 20:00
Stomil Olsztyn Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:2 08.08.2015 19:45
Chrobry Głogów Pogoń Siedlce 1:1 08.08.2015 19:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz MKS Kluczbork 2:3 08.08.2015 18:00
Wisła Płock Arka Gdynia 0:2 09.08.2015 18:00
GKS Katowice Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1 08.08.2015 18:00
GKS Bełchatów Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1 08.08.2015 20:00
Miedź Legnica Dolcan Ząbki 1:1 08.08.2015 20:00

 

3. kolejka (15-16 sierpnia 2015)
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Wigry Suwałki 2:3 15.08.2015 18:30
Arka Gdynia GKS Katowice 1:0 15.08.2015 18:00
MKS Kluczbork Wisła Płock 1:2 15.08.2015 17:00
Pogoń Siedlce Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0:3 16.08.2015 17:00
Miedź Legnica Chrobry Głogów 0:2 16.08.2015 18:00
GKS Bełchatów Dolcan Ząbki 1:1 15.08.2015 20:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Chojniczanka Chojnice 3:1 15.08.2015 18:00
Olimpia Grudziądz Stomil Olsztyn 2:0 15.08.2015 20:00
Rozwój Katowice Drutex-Bytovia 1:1 15.08.2015 11:00

 

4. kolejka (21-22 sierpnia 2015)
Wigry Suwałki Drutex-Bytovia 2:2 22.08.2015 20:00
Stomil Olsztyn Rozwój Katowice 2:1 22.08.2015 19:45
Chojniczanka Chojnice Olimpia Grudziądz 2:1 22.08.2015 19:00
Chrobry Głogów GKS Bełchatów 1:2 22.08.2015 19:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Miedź Legnica 4:1 21.08.2015 20:30
Wisła Płock Pogoń Siedlce 0:2 22.08.2015 19:00
GKS Katowice MKS Kluczbork 5:1 22.08.2015 19:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Arka Gdynia 4:2 22.08.2015 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Dolcan Ząbki 3:2 22.08.2015 18:00

 

5. kolejka (26-27 sierpnia 2015)
Arka Gdynia  Wigry Suwałki  0:2 26.08.2015 18:30
MKS Kluczbork  Zagłębie Sosnowiec  1:1 26.08.2015 17:00
Pogoń Siedlce  GKS Katowice  2:0 27.08.2015 18:00
Miedź Legnica  Wisła Płock  1:0 27.08.2015 17:30
GKS Bełchatów  Zawisza Bydgoszcz  2:1 26.08.2015 17:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz  Chrobry Głogów  1:1 26.08.2015 18:00
Olimpia Grudziądz  Dolcan Ząbki  1:1 26.08.2015 19:00
Rozwój Katowice  Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:3 26.08.2015 17:00
Drutex-Bytovia Stomil Olsztyn  1:1 23.09.2015 18:00

 

6. kolejka (29-30 września 2015)
Wigry Suwałki  Stomil Olsztyn  1:2 30.08.2015 20:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice  Drutex-Bytovia 1:6 16.09.2015 20:00
Dolcan Ząbki  Rozwój Katowice  1:0 29.08.2015 18:00
Chrobry Głogów  Olimpia Grudziądz  2:1 30.08.2015 17:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz  Sandecja Nowy Sacz  2:2 29.08.2015 18:00
Wisła Płock  GKS Bełchatów  2:0 30.08.2015 19:00
GKS Katowice  Miedź Legnica  0:1 30.08.2015 18:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec  Pogoń Sielce  2:1 30.08.2015 18:00
Arka Gdynia  MKS Kluczbork  1:1 29.08.2015 17:30


7. kolejka (04-06 września 2015)
MKS Kluczbork Wigry Suwałki  1:1 05.09.2015 17:00
Pogoń Siedlce Arka Gdynia 2:2 06.09.2015 17:00
Miedź Legnica Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:4 29.09.2015 18:30
GKS Bełchatów GKS Katowice 1:2 06.09.2015 15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Wisła Płock 1:3 05.09.2015 18:00
Olimpia Grudziądz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2:3 04.09.2015 18:00
Rozwój Katowice  Chrobry Głogów 0:1 06.09.2015 15:00
Drutex-Bytovia Dolcan Ząbki 1:4 05.09.2015 18:00
Stomil Olsztyn Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:0 05.09.2015 19:45

 

8. kolejka (11-13 września 2015)
Wigry Suwałki  Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:1 12.09.2015 19:00
Dolcan Ząbki Stomil Olsztyn 1:0  12.09.2015 16:00
Chrobry Głogów Drutex-Bytovia 0:1 11.09.2015 17:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Rozwój Katowice 2:1 12.092015 17:00
Wisła Płock Olimpia Grudziądz 3:0 12.09.2015 19:00
GKS Katowice Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:4 11.09.2015 18:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec GKS Bełchatów 0:1 11.09.2015 19:00
Arka Gdynia Miedź Legnica 2:0 13.09.2015 17:00
MKS Kluczbork Pogoń Siedlce 3:2 12.09.2015 16:00

 

9. kolejka (18-20 września 2015)
Pogoń Siedlce Wigry Suwałki 1:0 20.09.2015 16:00
Miedź Legnica KMS Kluczbork 4:1 19.09.2015 18:00
GKS Bełchatów Arka Gdynia 1:1 18.09.2015 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:3 19.092015 18:00
Olimpia Grudziądz GKS Katowice 1:0 19.09.2015 18:00
Rozwój Katowice Wisła Płock 2:1 19.09.2015 15:00
Drutex-Bytovia Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2:2 20.09.2015 17:00
Stomil Olsztyn Chrobry Głogów 2:1 20.09.2015 12:45
Chojniczanka Chojnice Dolcan Ząbki 1:1 20.09.2015 19:00

 

10. kolejka (25-27 września 2015)
Wigry Suwałki Dolcan Ząbki 0:1 27.09.2015 12:45
Chrobry Głogów Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:1 27.09.2015 17:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Stomil Olsztyn 3:0 25.09.2015 18:00
Wisła Płock Drutex-Bytovia 2:1 26.09.2015 18:00
GKS Katowice Rozwój Katowice 2:2 25.09.2015 18:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Olimpia Grudziądz 0:0 25.09.2015 18:00
Arka Gdynia Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:1 26.09.2015 17:30
MKS Kluczbork GKS Bełchatów 0:0 26.09.2015 16:00
Miedź Legnica Pogoń Siedlce 1:1 25.09.2015 18:00

 

11. kolejka (020-04 października 2015)
Miedź Legnica Wigry Suwałki 0:0 02.10.2015 18:00
GKS Bełchatów Pogoń Siedlce 0:0 03.10.2015 17:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz MKS Kluczbork 1:2 03.10.2015 17:00
Olimpia Grudziądz Arka Gdynia 1:2 03.10.2015 18:00
Rozwój Katowice Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:1 03.10.2015 15:00
Drutex-Bytovia GKS Katowice 0:3 03.10.2015 18:00
Stomil Olsztyn Wisła Płock 1:1 04.10.2015 12:45
Chojniczanka Chojnice Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0:2 03.10.2015 18:00
Dolcan Ząbki Chrobry Głogów 1:1 03.10.2015 18:00

 

12. kolejka (09-11 października 2015)
Wigry Suwałki Chrobry Głogów 1:2 10.10.2015 18:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Dolcan Ząbki 0:3 09.10.2015 18:00
Wisła Płock Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1 10.10.2015 18:00
GKS Katowice Stomil Olsztyn 2:2 10.10.2015 18:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Drutex-Bytovia 2:0 10.10.2015 16:30
Arka Gdynia Rozwój Katowice 4:0 10.10.2015 17:30
MKS Kluczbork Olimpia Grudziądz 1:0 10.10.2015 15:00
Pogoń Siedlce Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0 11.10.2015 17:30
Miedź Legnica GKS Bełchatów 1:1 10.10.2015 17:00

 

13. kolejka (16-18 października 2015)
GKS Bełchatów Wigry Suwałki 0:2 17.10.2015 17:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Miedź Legnica 3:2  17.10.2015 17:00
Olimpia Grudziądz Pogoń Siedlce 0:1 17.10.2015 17:00
Rozwój Katowice MKS Kluczbork 0:1 17.10.2015 15:00
Drutex-Bytovia Arka Gdynia 1:1 17.10.2015 18:00
Stomil Olsztyn Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:4 16.10.2015 20:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice GKS Katowice 0:2 17.10.2015 18:00
Dolcan Ząbki Wisła Płock 0:1 17.10.2015 15:00
Chrobry Głogów Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3:1 18.10.2015 12:45

 

14. kolejka (23-25 października 2015)
Wigry Suwałki Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0:1 24.10.2015 17:00
Wisła Płock Chrobry Głogów 0:1 24.10.2015 18:00
GKS Katowice Dolcan Ząbki 2:0 25.10.2015 12:45
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1 23.10.2015 19:00
Arka Gdynia  Stomil Olsztyn 0:1 23.10.2015 20:30
MKS Kluczbork Drutex-Bytovia 1:1 24.10.2015 15:00
Miedź Legnica Olimpia Grudziądz 4:0 24.10.2015 17:00
GKS Bełchatów Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 24.10.2015 17:00
Rozwój Katowice Pogoń Siedlce 2:3 24.10.2015 15:00

 

15. kolejka (31 października - 02 listopada 2015)
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Wigry Suwałki 1:0 31.10.2015 17:00
Olimpia Grudziądz GKS Bełchatów 1:3  31.10.2015 17:00
Rozwój Katowice Miedź Legnica 2:1 31.10.2015 13:00
Drutex-Bytovia Pogoń Siedlce 3:1 31.10.2015 16:00
Stomil Olsztyn MKS Kluczbork 1:0 31.10.2015 17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice Arka Gdynia 2:3 02.11.2015 18:00
Dolcan Ząbki Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:1 31.10.2015 14:00
Chrobry Głogów GKS Katowice 0:0 30.10.2015 20:30
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Wisła Płock 1:3 31.10.2015 15:00

 

16. kolejka (06-08 listopada 2015)
Wigry Suwałki Wisła Płock 1:2 07.11.2015 16:00
GKS Katowice Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:0  07.11.2015 17:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Chrobry Głogów 2:0 08.11.2015 12:45
Arka Gdynia Dolcan Ząbki 3:2 06.11.2015 20:30
MKS Kluczbork Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:3 07.11.2015 13:00
Pogoń Siedlce Stomil Olsztyn 0:1 08.11.2015 12:00
Miedź Legnica Drutex-Bytovia 2:0 07.11.2015 16:00
GKS Bełchatów Rozwój Katowice 0:2 07.11.2015 17:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Olimpia Grudziądz 0:0 07.11.2015 16:00

 

17. kolejka (13-15 listopada 2015)
Olimpia Grudziądz Wigry Suwałki 0:2 14.11.2015 17:00
Rozwój Katowice Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 14.11.2015 13:00
Drutex-Bytovia GKS Bełchatów 2:2 14.11.2015 18:00
Stomil Olsztyn Miedź Legnica 0:1 14.11.2015 15:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 14.11.2015 17:00
Dolcan Ząbki MKS Kluczbork 1:1 14.11.2015 14:00
Chrobry Głogów Arka Gdynia 0:1 15.11.2015 12:45
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6:1 05.12.2015 16:00
Wisła Płock GKS Katowice 2:0 13.11.2015 18:30

 

18. kolejka (20-22 listopada 2015)
Wigry Suwałki GKS Katowice 0:1 21.11.2015 16:00
Wisła Płock Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:1 22.11.2015 12:45
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Arka Gdynia 2:2 20.11.2015 20:30
Chrobry Głogów MKS Kluczbork 5:1 21.11.2015 16:00
Dolcan Ząbki Pogoń Siedlce 6:1 20.11.2015 18:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice Miedź Legnica 1:0 22.11.2015 16:00
Stomil Olsztyn GKS Bełchatów 0:2 20.11.2015 18:00
Drutex-Bytovia Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:0 21.11.2015 16:00
Rozwój Katowice Olimpia Grudziądz 0:2 21.11.2015 13:00

 

19. kolejka (28-29 listopada 2015)
Chojniczanka Chojnice GKS Bełchatów 2:0 28.11.2015 16:00
Dolcan Ząbki Miedź Legnica 3:4 03.12.2015 13:00
Rozwój Katowice Wigry Suwałki 1:3 28.11.2015 13:00
Olimpia Grudziądz Drutex-Bytovia 1:1 28.11.2015 17:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Stomil Olsztyn 0:2 28.11.2015 16:00
Pogoń Siedlce Chrobry Głogów 1:0 29.11.2015 15:00
MKS Kluczbork Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0:1 28.11.2015 13:00
Arka Gdynia Wisła Płock 4:2 27.11.2015 20:30
Zagłębie Sosnowiec GKS Katowice 2:1 29.11.2015 12:45

 

20. kolejka (04-06 marca 2016)
Wigry Suwałki Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:2 04.03.2016 18:00
GKS Katowice Arka Gdynia 0:2 06.03.2016 12:45
Wisła Płock MKS Kluczbork 3:0 05.03.2016 15:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 05.03.2016 17:00
Chrobry Głogów Miedź Legnica 2:1 04.03.2016 18:00
Dolcan Ząbki GKS Bełchatów 0:3 (vo)    
Chojniczanka Chojnice Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:1 05.03.2016 17:00
Stomil Olsztyn Olimpia Grudziądz 1:1 05.03.2016 13:00
Drutex-Bytovia Rozwój Katowice 2:1 05.03.2016 16:00

 

21. kolejka (11-13 marca 2016)
Dolcan Ząbki Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:3 (vo)    
Drutex-Bytovia Wigry Suwałki 0:0 12.03.2016 16:00
Rozwój Katowice Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 11.03.2016 20:00
Olimpia Grudziądz Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:0 12.03.2016 17:00
GKS Bełchatów Chrobry Głogów 1:1 12.03.2016 17:00
Miedź Legnica Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:1 13.03.2016 12:45
Pogoń Siedlce Wisła Płock 0:0 12.03.2016 17:00
MKS Kluczbork GKS Katowice 1:2 12.03.2016 18:00
Arka Gdynia Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:2 11.03.2016 20:30

 

22. kolejka (19-20 marca 2016)
Wigry Suwałki Arka Gdynia 0:1 20.03.2016 17:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec MKS Kluczbork 0:2 20.03.2016 18:00
GKS Katowice Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 19.03.2016 17:00
Wisła Płock Miedź Legnica 2:0 18.03.2016 20:30
Zawisza Bydgoszcz GKS Bełchatów 1:0 20.03.2016 12:45
Chrobry Głogów Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1:1 19.03.2016 18:00
Dolcan Ząbki Olimpia Grudziądz 0:3 (vo)    
Chojniczanka Chojnice Rozwój Katowice 1:3 19.03.2016 17:00
Stomil Olsztyn Drutex-Bytovia 0:0 19.03.2016 14:00

 

23. kolejka (24-28 marca 2016)
Stomil Olsztyn Wigry Suwałki 2:2 26.03.2016 12:00
Drutex-Bytovia Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 24.03.2016 18:00
Rozwój Katowice Dolcan Ząbki 3:0 (vo)    
Olimpia Grudziądz Chrobry Głogów 2:1 26.03.2016 17:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 4:0 26.03.2016 13:00
GKS Bełchatów Wisła Płock 0:2 28.03.2016 20:30
Miedź Legnica GKS Katowice 1:1 25.03.2016 18:00
Pogoń Siedlce Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:2 26.03.2016 15:00
MKS Kluczbork Arka Gdynia 0:2 26.03.2016 18:00

 

24. kolejka (01-03 kwietnia 2016)
Wigry Suwałki MKS Kluczbork 2:2 02.04.2016 18:00
Arka Gdynia Pogoń Siedlce 3:0 01.04.2016 18:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Miedź Legnica 0:1 01.04.2016 19:00
GKS Katowice GKS Bełchatów 1:0 03.04.2016 12:45
Wisła Płock Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0:0 02.04.2016 17:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Olimpia Grudziądz 1:1 01.04.2016 18:00
Chrobry Głogów Rozwój Katowice 1:2 02.04.2016 18:00
Dolcan Ząbki Drutex-Bytovia 0:3 (vo)    
Chojniczanka Chojnice Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 02.04.2016 18:00

 

25. kolejka (08-10 kwietnia 2016)
Chojniczanka Chojnice Wigry Suwałki 0:1 09.04.2016 18:00
Stomil Olsztyn Dolcan Ząbki 3:0 (vo)    
Drutex-Bytovia Chrobry Głogów 0:3 08.04.2016 16:30
Rozwój Katowice Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:3 09.04.2016 12:00
Olimpia Grudziądz Wisła Płock 1:1 08.04.2016 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz GKS Katowice 4:0 09.04.2016 16:00
GKS Bełchatów Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0 10.04.2016 12:45
Miedź Legnica Arka Gdynia 0:0 08.04.2016 18:00
Pogoń Siedlce MKS Kluczbork 3:0 09.04.2016 19:00

 

26. kolejka (15-17 kwietnia 2016)
Wigry Suwałki Pogoń Siedlce 3:1 16.04.2016 18:30
MKS Kluczbork Miedź Legnica 0:0 16.04.2016 18:00
Arka Gdynia GKS Bełchatów 2:1 15.04.2016 20:30
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 17.04.2016 12:45
GKS Katowice Olimpia Grudziądz 0:2 16.04.2016 18:00
Wisła Płock Rozwój Katowice 1:0 15.04.2016 19:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Drutex-Bytovia 2:3 16.04.2016 17:00
Chrobry Głogów Stomil Olsztyn 3:0 16.04.2016 18:00
Dolcan Ząbki Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:3 (vo)    

 

27. kolejka (23-24 kwietnia 2016)
Pogoń Siedlce Miedź Legnica 0:0 24.04.2016 17:00
Dolcan Ząbki Wigry Suwałki 0:3 (vo)    
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chrobry Głogów 1:1 23.04.2016 19:00
Stomil Olsztyn Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:1 23.04.2016 16:00
Drutex-Bytovia Wisła Płock 1:2 23.04.2016 18:00
Rozwój Katowice GKS Katowice 1:2 --.04.2016 --:--
Olimpia Grudziądz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:2 23.04.2016 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Arka Gdynia 0:1 23.04.2016 17:00
GKS Bełchatów MKS Kluczbork 0:2 23.04.2016 17:00

 

28. kolejka (29 kwietnia-01 maja 2016)
Wigry Suwałki Miedź Legnica 0:0 29.04.2016 19:00
Pogoń Siedlce GKS Bełchatów 1:0 30.04.2016 19:00
MKS Kluczbork Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:4 30.04.2016 16:00
Arka Gdynia Olimpia Grudziądz 0:0 30.04.2016 17:30
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Rozwój Katowice 0:1 01.05.2016 12:45
GKS Katowice Drutex-Bytovia 0:2 29.04.2016 19:00
Wisła Płock Stomil Olsztyn 0:0 29.04.2016 20:30
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:0 30.04.2016 18:00
Chrobry Głogów Dolcan Ząbki 3:0 (vo)    

 

29. kolejka (06-08 maja 2016)
Chrobry Głogów Wigry Suwałki 3:0 07.05.2016 19:00
Dolcan Ząbki Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0:3 (vo)    
Chojniczanka Chojnice Wisła Płock 2:1 06.05.2016 20:00
Stomil Olsztyn GKS Katowice 0:0 07.05.2016 16:30
Drutex-Bytovia Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:0 07.05.2016 19:46
Rozwój Katowice Arka Gdynia 1:4 06.05.2016 20:00
Olimpia Grudziądz MKS Kluczbork 1:2 07.05.2016 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Pogoń Siedlce 3:0 07.05.2016 19:10
GKS Bełchatów Miedź Legnica 0:1 07.05.2016 17:00

 

30. kolejka (11 maja 2016)
Wigry Suwałki GKS Bełchatów 2:2 11.05.2016 19:00
Miedź Legnica Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:1 11.05.2016 18:00
Pogoń Siedlce Olimpia Grudziądz 1:2 11.05.2016 19:30
MKS Kluczbork Rozwój Katowice 1:0 11.05.2016 17:00
Arka Gdynia Drutex-Bytovia 1:1 11.05.2016 18:30
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Stomil Olsztyn 2:1 11.05.2016 19:00
GKS Katowice Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:2 11.05.2016 19:00
Wisła Płock Dolcan Ząbki 3:0 (vo)    
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Chrobry Głogów 4:1 11.05.2016 18:00

 

31. kolejka (14-15 maja 2016)
Pogoń Siedlce Rozwój Katowice 2:0 15.05.2016 17:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Wigry Suwałki 1:2 15.05.2016 17:00
Chrobry Głogów Wisła Płock 2:0 15.05.2016 17:00
Dolcan Ząbki GKS Katowice 0:3 (vo)    
Chojniczanka Chojnice Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0 14.05.2016 19:00
Stomil Olsztyn Arka Gdynia 0:4 14.05.2016 16:30
Drutex-Bytovia MKS Kluczbork 2:1 14.05.2016 19:46
Olimpia Grudziądz Miedź Legnica 0:1 14.05.2016 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz GKS Bełchatów 2:0 15.05.2016 17:00

 

32. kolejka (21 maja 2016)
Wigry Suwałki Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2:0 21.05.2016 19:00
GKS Bełchatów Olimpia Grudziądz 1:2 21.05.2016 17:00
Miedź Legnica Rozwój Katowice 4:0 21.05.2016 17:00
Pogoń Siedlce Drutex-Bytovia 0:0 21.05.2016 17:00
MKS Kluczbork Stomil Olsztyn 3:0 21.05.2016 17:00
Arka Gdynia Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:0 21.05.2016 17:30
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Dolcan Ząbki 3:0 (vo)    
GKS Katowice Chrobry Głogów 0:0 21.05.2016 17:00
Wisła Płock Zawisza Bydgoszcz 5:0 20.05.2016 18:00

 

33. kolejka (28-29 maja 2016)
Wisła Płock Wigry Suwałki 0:0 29.05.2016 15:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz GKS Katowice 0:3 29.05.2016 15:00
Chrobry Głogów Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:3 29.05.2016 15:00
Dolcan Ząbki Arka Gdynia 0:3 (vo)    
Chojniczanka Chojnice MKS Kluczbork 3:1 29.05.2016 15:00
Stomil Olsztyn Pogoń Siedlce 2:0 29.05.2016 15:00
Drutex-Bytovia Miedź Legnica 0:0 29.05.2016 15:00
Rozwój Katowice GKS Bełchatów 2:1 29.05.2016 15:00
Olimpia Grudziądz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:2 29.05.2016 15:00

 

34. kolejka (04-05 czerwca 2016)
Wigry Suwałki Olimpia Grudziądz 2:1 05.06.2016 15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Rozwój Katowice 1:0 05.06.2016 15:00
GKS Bełchatów Drutex-Bytovia 5:1 05.06.2016 15:00
Miedź Legnica Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 05.06.2016 15:00
Pogoń Siedlce Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:0 05.06.2016 15:00
MKS Kluczbork Dolcan Ząbki 3:0 (vo)    
Arka Gdynia Chrobry Głogów 1:1 05.06.2016 15:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2:1 05.06.2016 15:00
GKS Katowice Wisła Płock 2:1 05.06.2016 15:00

 

Stomil na facebooku

Stomil na twitterze

Stomil na youtube

sponsorzy główni
sponsor srebrny
sponsorzy złoci
sponsorzy biało-niebiescy

 


 
partner medyczny
sponsor techniczny
partnerzy medialni
partnerzy