OFICJALNY SERWIS

DUMY WARMII

Terminarz II ligi kobiet

1. kolejka (27-28 sierpnia)
KU-AZS UW Warszawa Kolejarz Łódź 2:0 27.08.2016 17:00
Forty Piątnica MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2:2 27.08.2016 17:30
Stomil Olsztyn SA Helios Białystok 6:1 28.08.2016 14:00
Loczki Wyszków  Jantar Ostrołęka 2:1 27.08.2016 11:00
Piastovia Piastów Ząbkovia Ząbki 0:6 27.08.2016 17:00
KS Teresin UMKS Zgierz 1:0 27.08.2016 14:00

 

2. kolejka (03-04 września)
KU-AZS UW Warszawa UMKS Zgierz 0:2 03.09.2016 14:00
Ząbkovia Ząbki KS Teresin 0:0 04.09.2016 15:30
Jantar Ostrołęka Piastovia Piastów 4:2 03.09.2016 16:00
Helios Białystok Loczki Wyszków 3:4 03.09.2016 12:00
MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki Stomil Olsztyn SA 1:1 09.10.2016 13:00
Kolejarz Łódź  Forty Piątnica 1:3 04.09.2016 13:00

 

3. kolejka (10-11 września)
Forty Piątnica KS-AZS UW Warszawa 1:3 11.09.2016 12:00
Kolejarz Łódź Stomil Olsztyn SA 0:2 11.09.2016 13:00
Loczki Wyszków MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:5 10.09.2016 11:00
Piastovia Piastów Helios Białystok 4:0 11.09.2016 14:00
KS Teresin Jantar Ostrołęka 2:0 10.09.2016 14:00
UMKS Zgierz Ząbkovia Ząbki 3:0 11.09.2016 14:00

 

4. kolejka (17-18 września)
KU-AZS UW Warszawa Ząbkovia Ząbki 0:0 17.09.2016 14:00
Jantar Ostrołęka UMKS Zgierz 1:2 17.09.2016 16:00
Helios Białystok KS Teresin 0:4 17.09.2016 12:00
MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki Piastovia Piastów 4:2 17.09.2016 15:00
Kolejarz Łódź Loczki Wyszków 2:1 18.09.2016 13:00
Forty Piątnica Stomil Olsztyn SA 0:3 18.09.2016 12:00

 

5. kolejka (24-25 września)
Stomil Olsztyn SA KU-AZS UW Warszawa 1:1 19.03.2017 12:15
Loczki Wyszków Forty Piątnica 5:1 07.10.2016 17:00
Piastovia Piastów Kolejarz Łódź 1:0 24.09.2016 16:00
KS Teresin MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:2 24.09.2016 11:00
UMKS Zgierz Helios BIałystok 3:2 25.09.2016 14:00
Ząbkovia Zabki Jantar Ostrołęka 4:2 25.09.2016 16:00

 

6. kolejka (01-02 października)
KU-AZS UW Warszawa Jantar Ostrołęka 1:0 02.10.2016 14:00
Helios Białystok Ząbkovia Ząbki 0:4 01.10.2016 14:00
MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki UMKS Zgierz 3:1 01.10.2016 15:00
KS Teresin Kolejarz Łódź 3:0 01.10.2016 12:00
Forty Piątnica Piastovia Piastów 1:7 02.10.2016 14:00
Stomil Olsztyn SA Loczki Wyszków 5:0 02.10.2016 14:00

 

7. kolejka (15-16 października)
Loczki Wyszków KU-AZS UW Warszawa 2:2 15.10.2016 10:00
Stomil Olsztyn SA Piastovia Piastów 5:0 27.11.2016 12:00
KS Teresin Forty Piątnica 3:0 19.11.2016 11:00
UMKS Zgierz Kolejarz Łódź 1:0 16.10.2016 11:00
Ząbkovia Ząbki MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1:0 16.10.2016 15:30
Jantar Ostrołęka Helios Białystok 7:0 16.10.2016 15:00

 

8. kolejka (22-23 października)
KU-AZS UW Warszawa Helios Białystok 3:0 22.10.2016 15:30
MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki Jantar Ostrołęka 7:2 22.10.2016 12:00
Kolejarz Łódź Ząbkovia Ząbki 1:5 23.10.2016 13:00
Forty Piątnica UMKS Zgierz 0:0 23.10.2016 12:00
Stomil Olsztyn SA KS Teresin 3:0 23.10.2016 11:00
Loczki Wyszków Piastovia Piastów 2:4 23.10.2016 10:00



9. kolejka (29-30 października)
Piastovia Piastów KS-AZS UW Warszawa 1:2 29.10.2016 13:30
KS Teresin Loczki Wyszków 9:0 29.10.2016 11:00
UMKS Zgierz Stomil Olsztyn SA 1:1 29.10.2016 14:00
Ząbkovia Ząbki Forty Piątnica 3:3 29.10.2016 13:30
Kolejarz Łódź Jantar Ostrołęka 1:2 30.10.2016 13:00
Helios Białystok MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 2:9 19.11.2016 14:00

 

10. kolejka (05-06 listopada)
KU-AZS UW Warszawa MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1:2 06.11.2016 14:00
Kolejarz Łódź Helios Białystok 2:0 06.11.2016 13:00
Forty Piątnica Jantar Ostrołęka 0:1 05.11.2016 14:00
Stomil Olsztyn SA Ząbkovia Ząbki 4:1 06.11.2016 11:00
Loczki Wyszków  UMKS Zgierz 0:2 06.11.2016 13:30
Piastovia Piastów KS Teresin 0:0 05.11.2016 13:30

 

11. kolejka (12-13 listopada)
KS Teresin KU-AZS UW Warszawa 0:2 12.11.2016 11:00
UMKS Zgierz Piastovia Piastów 2:0 12.11.2016 13:00
Ząbkovia Ząbki Loczki Wyszków 9:0 13.11.2016 14:30
Jantar Ostrołęka Stomil Olsztyn SA 0:1 12.11.2016 16:30
Helios Białystok Forty Piątnica 1:0 14.11.2016 19:30
MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki Kolejarz Łódź 4:0 12.11.2016 13:00

 

12. kolejka (01-02 kwietnia)
Kolejarz Łódź KU-AZS UW Warszawa 0:3 02.04.2017 13:00
MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki Forty Piątnica 5:0 01.04.2017 13:00
Helios Białystok Stomil Olsztyn SA 1:2 01.04.2017 13:00
Jantar Ostrołęka Loczki Wyszków 1:2 02.04.2017 12:00
Ząbkovia Ząbki Piastovia Piastów 1:1 02.04.2017 18:00
UMKS Zgierz KS Teresin 2:0 01.04.2017 14:00

 

13. kolejka (08-09 kwietnia)
UMKS Zgierz KU-AZS UW Warszawa 0:0 08.04.2017 13:00
KS Teresin Ząbkovia Ząbki 1:4 08.04.2017 16:00
Piastovia Piastów Jantar Ostrołęka 1:0 08.04.2017 16:30
Loczki Wyszków Helios Białystok -:- 27.04.2017 17:00
Stomil Olsztyn SA MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:2 08.04.2017 14:30
Forty Piątnica Kolejarz Łódź 5:0 09.04.2017 14:00

 

14. kolejka (22-23 kwietnia)
Stomil Olsztyn SA Kolejarz Łódź 3:0 23.04.2017 12:00
KU-AZS UW Warszawa Forty Piątnica 1:0 22.04.2017 14:00
MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki Loczki Wyszków 4:1 22.04.2017 13:00
Helios Białystok Piastovia Piastów 0:1 22.04.2017 14:00
Jantar Ostrołęka KS Teresin 1:0 22.04.2017 13:00
Ząbkovia Ząbki UMKS Zgierz 4:2 23.04.2017 13:00

 

15. kolejka (29-30 kwietnia)
Ząbkovia Ząbki KU-AZS UW Warszawa -:- --.04.2017 --:00
UMKS Zgierz Jantar Ostrołęka -:- 29.04.2017 14:00
KS Teresin Helios Białystok -:- 29.04.2017 12:00
Piastovia Piastów MUKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki -:- 29.04.2017 16:30
Loczki Wyszków Kolejarz Łódź -:- 30.04.2017 17:00
Stomil Olsztyn SA Forty Piątnica -:- 29.04.2017 16:30

 

Stomil na facebooku

Stomil na twitterze

Stomil na youtube

sponsorzy główni
sponsor srebrny
sponsorzy złoci
sponsorzy biało-niebiescy

 


 
partner medyczny
sponsor techniczny
partnerzy medialni
partnerzy